Stream Sport Live

Swedish First Division Live Streams


Below you will find the latest Superettan live streams so you can follow the action in 2018. These legal live streams from Sweden are available for your pc, smartphone, tablet or mobile device so you can follow Swedish First Division online.

Info:

League/Event Name: Swedish First Division
Sport: Football
Country: Sweden
Top Clubs: Mjällby AIF, HBK, GAIS, BP, TFF, Syrianska FC, J-Södra

TV Rights: C More Fotboll, C More Play, Sportkanalen

Swedish First Division streams available to view with no additional software for Apple and iOS devices such as iphone, ipad as well as Samsung Galaxy, S5-S9, Motorola and Mota, HTC/Desire, Huawei P9 and Lite, Sony Xperia, LG/Nexus/Pixel and Google as well as other selected Android/Apple and Microsoft products.

Upcoming Fixtures:

Round 1
31.03. 18:00: Brage vs Frej
31.03. 18:00: Brommapojkarna vs Vasteras SK
31.03. 18:00: Jonkopings vs Halmstad
31.03. 18:00: Mjallby vs Varbergs
31.03. 18:00: Orgryte vs Norrby
31.03. 18:00: Osters vs Dalkurd
31.03. 18:00: Syrianska vs Degerfors
31.03. 18:00: Trelleborgs vs GAIS

Round 2
07.04. 18:00: Dalkurd vs Brommapojkarna
07.04. 18:00: Degerfors vs Jonkopings
07.04. 18:00: Frej vs Syrianska
07.04. 18:00: GAIS vs Osters
07.04. 18:00: Halmstad vs Orgryte
07.04. 18:00: Norrby vs Mjallby
07.04. 18:00: Varbergs vs Trelleborgs
07.04. 18:00: Vasteras SK vs Brage

Round 3
14.04. 18:00: Brage vs Halmstad
14.04. 18:00: Brommapojkarna vs GAIS
14.04. 18:00: Jonkopings vs Dalkurd
14.04. 18:00: Mjallby vs Vasteras SK
14.04. 18:00: Orgryte vs Frej
14.04. 18:00: Osters vs Degerfors
14.04. 18:00: Syrianska vs Varbergs
14.04. 18:00: Trelleborgs vs Norrby

Round 4
21.04. 18:00: Dalkurd vs Mjallby
21.04. 18:00: Degerfors vs Orgryte
21.04. 18:00: Frej vs Osters
21.04. 18:00: GAIS vs Brage
21.04. 18:00: Halmstad vs Syrianska
21.04. 18:00: Norrby vs Jonkopings
21.04. 18:00: Varbergs vs Brommapojkarna
21.04. 18:00: Vasteras SK vs Trelleborgs

Round 5
28.04. 18:00: Brage vs Varbergs
28.04. 18:00: Brommapojkarna vs Halmstad
28.04. 18:00: Jonkopings vs Frej
28.04. 18:00: Mjallby vs Degerfors
28.04. 18:00: Orgryte vs Vasteras SK
28.04. 18:00: Osters vs Norrby
28.04. 18:00: Syrianska vs GAIS
28.04. 18:00: Trelleborgs vs Dalkurd

Round 6
05.05. 18:00: Dalkurd vs Syrianska
05.05. 18:00: Degerfors vs Brage
05.05. 18:00: Frej vs Trelleborgs
05.05. 18:00: GAIS vs Jonkopings
05.05. 18:00: Halmstad vs Osters
05.05. 18:00: Mjallby vs Orgryte
05.05. 18:00: Norrby vs Brommapojkarna
05.05. 18:00: Vasteras SK vs Varbergs

Round 7
12.05. 18:00: Brage vs Norrby
12.05. 18:00: Brommapojkarna vs Degerfors
12.05. 18:00: GAIS vs Frej
12.05. 18:00: Orgryte vs Jonkopings
12.05. 18:00: Osters vs Vasteras SK
12.05. 18:00: Syrianska vs Mjallby
12.05. 18:00: Trelleborgs vs Halmstad
12.05. 18:00: Varbergs vs Dalkurd

Round 8
15.05. 18:00: Dalkurd vs Brage
15.05. 18:00: Degerfors vs Norrby
15.05. 18:00: Frej vs Brommapojkarna
15.05. 18:00: Halmstad vs GAIS
15.05. 18:00: Jonkopings vs Osters
15.05. 18:00: Mjallby vs Trelleborgs
15.05. 18:00: Orgryte vs Varbergs
15.05. 18:00: Vasteras SK vs Syrianska

Round 9
19.05. 18:00: Brage vs Syrianska
19.05. 18:00: Brommapojkarna vs Jonkopings
19.05. 18:00: Degerfors vs Dalkurd
19.05. 18:00: GAIS vs Vasteras SK
19.05. 18:00: Norrby vs Frej
19.05. 18:00: Osters vs Mjallby
19.05. 18:00: Trelleborgs vs Orgryte
19.05. 18:00: Varbergs vs Halmstad

Round 10
26.05. 18:00: Dalkurd vs Orgryte
26.05. 18:00: Frej vs Varbergs
26.05. 18:00: Halmstad vs Degerfors
26.05. 18:00: Jonkopings vs Brage
26.05. 18:00: Mjallby vs GAIS
26.05. 18:00: Syrianska vs Brommapojkarna
26.05. 18:00: Trelleborgs vs Osters
26.05. 18:00: Vasteras SK vs Norrby

Round 11
02.06. 18:00: Brommapojkarna vs Trelleborgs
02.06. 18:00: Degerfors vs Frej
02.06. 18:00: Halmstad vs Vasteras SK
02.06. 18:00: Mjallby vs Jonkopings
02.06. 18:00: Norrby vs Dalkurd
02.06. 18:00: Orgryte vs Syrianska
02.06. 18:00: Osters vs Brage
02.06. 18:00: Varbergs vs GAIS

Round 12
09.06. 18:00: Brage vs Orgryte
09.06. 18:00: Brommapojkarna vs Mjallby
09.06. 18:00: Dalkurd vs Halmstad
09.06. 18:00: GAIS vs Norrby
09.06. 18:00: Jonkopings vs Varbergs
09.06. 18:00: Syrianska vs Osters
09.06. 18:00: Trelleborgs vs Degerfors
09.06. 18:00: Vasteras SK vs Frej

Round 13
16.06. 18:00: Brage vs Trelleborgs
16.06. 18:00: Degerfors vs Vasteras SK
16.06. 18:00: Frej vs Dalkurd
16.06. 18:00: Halmstad vs Mjallby
16.06. 18:00: Orgryte vs GAIS
16.06. 18:00: Osters vs Brommapojkarna
16.06. 18:00: Syrianska vs Jonkopings
16.06. 18:00: Varbergs vs Norrby

Round 14
23.06. 18:00: Brommapojkarna vs Orgryte
23.06. 18:00: Dalkurd vs Vasteras SK
23.06. 18:00: GAIS vs Degerfors
23.06. 18:00: Halmstad vs Frej
23.06. 18:00: Jonkopings vs Trelleborgs
23.06. 18:00: Mjallby vs Brage
23.06. 18:00: Norrby vs Syrianska
23.06. 18:00: Osters vs Varbergs

Round 15
14.07. 18:00: Brage vs Brommapojkarna
14.07. 18:00: Frej vs Mjallby
14.07. 18:00: GAIS vs Dalkurd
14.07. 18:00: Norrby vs Halmstad
14.07. 18:00: Orgryte vs Osters
14.07. 18:00: Trelleborgs vs Syrianska
14.07. 18:00: Varbergs vs Degerfors
14.07. 18:00: Vasteras SK vs Jonkopings

Round 16
21.07. 18:00: Brommapojkarna vs Norrby
21.07. 18:00: Dalkurd vs Varbergs
21.07. 18:00: Degerfors vs GAIS
21.07. 18:00: Frej vs Orgryte
21.07. 18:00: Jonkopings vs Vasteras SK
21.07. 18:00: Mjallby vs Halmstad
21.07. 18:00: Osters vs Trelleborgs
21.07. 18:00: Syrianska vs Brage

Round 17
28.07. 18:00: Brage vs Mjallby
28.07. 18:00: GAIS vs Syrianska
28.07. 18:00: Halmstad vs Brommapojkarna
28.07. 18:00: Jonkopings vs Degerfors
28.07. 18:00: Norrby vs Osters
28.07. 18:00: Trelleborgs vs Frej
28.07. 18:00: Varbergs vs Orgryte
28.07. 18:00: Vasteras SK vs Dalkurd

Round 18
04.08. 18:00: Brommapojkarna vs Brage
04.08. 18:00: Dalkurd vs Jonkopings
04.08. 18:00: Degerfors vs Varbergs
04.08. 18:00: Frej vs Vasteras SK
04.08. 18:00: Mjallby vs Norrby
04.08. 18:00: Orgryte vs Halmstad
04.08. 18:00: Osters vs GAIS
04.08. 18:00: Syrianska vs Trelleborgs

Round 19
11.08. 18:00: Brage vs Osters
11.08. 18:00: GAIS vs Mjallby
11.08. 18:00: Halmstad vs Dalkurd
11.08. 18:00: Jonkopings vs Syrianska
11.08. 18:00: Norrby vs Degerfors
11.08. 18:00: Trelleborgs vs Brommapojkarna
11.08. 18:00: Varbergs vs Frej
11.08. 18:00: Vasteras SK vs Orgryte

Round 20
18.08. 18:00: Brommapojkarna vs Osters
18.08. 18:00: Dalkurd vs GAIS
18.08. 18:00: Degerfors vs Trelleborgs
18.08. 18:00: Frej vs Jonkopings
18.08. 18:00: Orgryte vs Mjallby
18.08. 18:00: Syrianska vs Norrby
18.08. 18:00: Varbergs vs Brage
18.08. 18:00: Vasteras SK vs Halmstad

Round 21
25.08. 18:00: Frej vs Degerfors
25.08. 18:00: GAIS vs Brommapojkarna
25.08. 18:00: Halmstad vs Jonkopings
25.08. 18:00: Mjallby vs Dalkurd
25.08. 18:00: Norrby vs Brage
25.08. 18:00: Osters vs Orgryte
25.08. 18:00: Syrianska vs Vasteras SK
25.08. 18:00: Trelleborgs vs Varbergs

Round 22
01.09. 18:00: Brage vs GAIS
01.09. 18:00: Brommapojkarna vs Syrianska
01.09. 18:00: Dalkurd vs Norrby
01.09. 18:00: Degerfors vs Halmstad
01.09. 18:00: Jonkopings vs Orgryte
01.09. 18:00: Mjallby vs Frej
01.09. 18:00: Trelleborgs vs Vasteras SK
01.09. 18:00: Varbergs vs Osters

Round 23
15.09. 18:00: Brage vs Dalkurd
15.09. 18:00: Degerfors vs Mjallby
15.09. 18:00: GAIS vs Halmstad
15.09. 18:00: Norrby vs Varbergs
15.09. 18:00: Orgryte vs Trelleborgs
15.09. 18:00: Osters vs Jonkopings
15.09. 18:00: Syrianska vs Frej
15.09. 18:00: Vasteras SK vs Brommapojkarna

Round 24
22.09. 18:00: Dalkurd vs Osters
22.09. 18:00: Frej vs GAIS
22.09. 18:00: Halmstad vs Trelleborgs
22.09. 18:00: Jonkopings vs Norrby
22.09. 18:00: Mjallby vs Brommapojkarna
22.09. 18:00: Orgryte vs Brage
22.09. 18:00: Varbergs vs Syrianska
22.09. 18:00: Vasteras SK vs Degerfors

Round 25
25.09. 18:00: Brage vs Degerfors
25.09. 18:00: Brommapojkarna vs Frej
25.09. 18:00: GAIS vs Orgryte
25.09. 18:00: Norrby vs Vasteras SK
25.09. 18:00: Osters vs Halmstad
25.09. 18:00: Syrianska vs Dalkurd
25.09. 18:00: Trelleborgs vs Mjallby
25.09. 18:00: Varbergs vs Jonkopings

* Not all fixtures listed will be streamed live - please check with broadcaster to confirm.


Watch Superettan LIVE

18+ | Geo-Restricted | Funded Account or bet placed in last 24 hours required to watch
Gamble Responsibly. See here for terms and conditions.

To add to the In-Play excitement, bet365 stream over 140,000 events live to your PC every year including Swedish First Division and other major soccer leagues and events (sponsored ad)

La Liga Live

Stream Info for Superettan
Please note that the Superettan stream will have geographic restrictions meaning only viewers in certain locations can watch. This will vary depending on location and Football event you wish to view.

Follow the links above to view Superettan coverage and other live Football streams from Mjällby AIF, HBK, GAIS, BP, TFF, Syrianska FC, J-Södra in 2019/2020.

© StreamOh - 2019. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy

Important: Please see the stream disclaimer for info on restrictions and terms for viewing Football.