Stream Sport Live

La Liga 2 Live Streams


Below you will find the latest Segunda Division live streams so you can follow the action in 2018. These legal live streams from Spain are available for your pc, smartphone, tablet or mobile device so you can follow La Liga 2 online.

Info:

League/Event Name: La Liga 2
Sport: Football
Country: Spain
Top Clubs: Osasuna, Granada, Málaga CF, Almeria, Zaragoza

TV Rights: LaLiga 123 TV, Movistar Partidazo, Opensport, TV Canaria, SportKlub 4 Serbia

La Liga 2 streams available to view with no additional software for Apple and iOS devices such as iphone, ipad as well as Samsung Galaxy, S5-S9, Motorola and Mota, HTC/Desire, Huawei P9 and Lite, Sony Xperia, LG/Nexus/Pixel and Google as well as other selected Android/Apple and Microsoft products.

Upcoming Fixtures:

Round 19
21.12. 18:00: Tenerife vs Granada CF
21.12. 20:00: Mallorca vs Gimnastic
22.12. 12:00: Lugo vs Gijon
22.12. 15:00: R. Oviedo vs Malaga
22.12. 17:00: Zaragoza vs Extremadura UD
22.12. 19:00: Elche vs Almeria
22.12. 19:30: Cordoba vs Las Palmas
22.12. 19:45: Cadiz CF vs Dep. La Coruna
23.12. 11:00: Reus Deportiu vs Osasuna
23.12. 15:00: Albacete vs Rayo Majadahonda
23.12. 17:00: Alcorcon vs Numancia

Round 20
04.01. 20:00: Granada CF vs Albacete
04.01. 20:00: Tenerife vs Elche
05.01. 15:00: Extremadura UD vs Alcorcon
05.01. 15:00: Gijon vs Zaragoza
06.01. 11:00: Almeria vs Mallorca
06.01. 16:30: Dep. La Coruna vs Lugo
06.01. 17:00: Gimnastic vs Cordoba
06.01. 17:00: Osasuna vs Cadiz CF
06.01. 19:00: Malaga vs Reus Deportiu
07.01. 17:00: Numancia vs R. Oviedo
07.01. 20:00: Rayo Majadahonda vs Las Palmas

Round 21
13.01. 19:00: Albacete vs Gijon
13.01. 19:00: Alcorcon vs Almeria
13.01. 19:00: Cadiz CF vs Granada CF
13.01. 19:00: Cordoba vs Rayo Majadahonda
13.01. 19:00: Elche vs Gimnastic
13.01. 19:00: Las Palmas vs Osasuna
13.01. 19:00: Lugo vs Extremadura UD
13.01. 19:00: Mallorca vs Dep. La Coruna
13.01. 19:00: R. Oviedo vs Tenerife
13.01. 19:00: Reus Deportiu vs Numancia
13.01. 19:00: Zaragoza vs Malaga

Round 22
20.01. 19:00: Almeria vs Cadiz CF
20.01. 19:00: Dep. La Coruna vs Albacete
20.01. 19:00: Extremadura UD vs R. Oviedo
20.01. 19:00: Gijon vs Alcorcon
20.01. 19:00: Granada CF vs Elche
20.01. 19:00: Malaga vs Lugo
20.01. 19:00: Numancia vs Cordoba
20.01. 19:00: Osasuna vs Mallorca
20.01. 19:00: Rayo Majadahonda vs Zaragoza
20.01. 19:00: Reus Deportiu vs Las Palmas
20.01. 19:00: Tenerife vs Gimnastic

Round 23
27.01. 19:00: Albacete vs Reus Deportiu
27.01. 19:00: Alcorcon vs Cordoba
27.01. 19:00: Almeria vs Osasuna
27.01. 19:00: Cadiz CF vs Mallorca
27.01. 19:00: Elche vs Numancia
27.01. 19:00: Gijon vs Dep. La Coruna
27.01. 19:00: Gimnastic vs Las Palmas
27.01. 19:00: Granada CF vs Extremadura UD
27.01. 19:00: Lugo vs Rayo Majadahonda
27.01. 19:00: Tenerife vs Malaga
27.01. 19:00: Zaragoza vs R. Oviedo

Round 24
03.02. 19:00: Cordoba vs Albacete
03.02. 19:00: Dep. La Coruna vs Tenerife
03.02. 19:00: Extremadura UD vs Gijon
03.02. 19:00: Las Palmas vs Zaragoza
03.02. 19:00: Malaga vs Almeria
03.02. 19:00: Mallorca vs Alcorcon
03.02. 19:00: Numancia vs Lugo
03.02. 19:00: Osasuna vs Granada CF
03.02. 19:00: R. Oviedo vs Cadiz CF
03.02. 19:00: Rayo Majadahonda vs Gimnastic
03.02. 19:00: Reus Deportiu vs Elche

Round 25
10.02. 19:00: Albacete vs Mallorca
10.02. 19:00: Alcorcon vs Cadiz CF
10.02. 19:00: Almeria vs Numancia
10.02. 19:00: Elche vs R. Oviedo
10.02. 19:00: Extremadura UD vs Rayo Majadahonda
10.02. 19:00: Gijon vs Osasuna
10.02. 19:00: Gimnastic vs Reus Deportiu
10.02. 19:00: Granada CF vs Dep. La Coruna
10.02. 19:00: Lugo vs Zaragoza
10.02. 19:00: Malaga vs Las Palmas
10.02. 19:00: Tenerife vs Cordoba

Round 26
17.02. 19:00: Cadiz CF vs Tenerife
17.02. 19:00: Cordoba vs Granada CF
17.02. 19:00: Dep. La Coruna vs Gimnastic
17.02. 19:00: Elche vs Extremadura UD
17.02. 19:00: Las Palmas vs Gijon
17.02. 19:00: Mallorca vs Lugo
17.02. 19:00: Numancia vs Osasuna
17.02. 19:00: R. Oviedo vs Alcorcon
17.02. 19:00: Rayo Majadahonda vs Malaga
17.02. 19:00: Reus Deportiu vs Almeria
17.02. 19:00: Zaragoza vs Albacete

Round 27
24.02. 19:00: Albacete vs R. Oviedo
24.02. 19:00: Alcorcon vs Las Palmas
24.02. 19:00: Almeria vs Cordoba
24.02. 19:00: Extremadura UD vs Numancia
24.02. 19:00: Gijon vs Rayo Majadahonda
24.02. 19:00: Gimnastic vs Cadiz CF
24.02. 19:00: Granada CF vs Reus Deportiu
24.02. 19:00: Lugo vs Elche
24.02. 19:00: Malaga vs Dep. La Coruna
24.02. 19:00: Osasuna vs Zaragoza
24.02. 19:00: Tenerife vs Mallorca

Round 28
03.03. 19:00: Cadiz CF vs Albacete
03.03. 19:00: Cordoba vs Malaga
03.03. 19:00: Dep. La Coruna vs Alcorcon
03.03. 19:00: Las Palmas vs Extremadura UD
03.03. 19:00: Mallorca vs Elche
03.03. 19:00: Numancia vs Gijon
03.03. 19:00: Osasuna vs Gimnastic
03.03. 19:00: R. Oviedo vs Lugo
03.03. 19:00: Rayo Majadahonda vs Granada CF
03.03. 19:00: Reus Deportiu vs Tenerife
03.03. 19:00: Zaragoza vs Almeria

Round 29
10.03. 19:00: Dep. La Coruna vs Las Palmas
10.03. 19:00: Elche vs Cadiz CF
10.03. 19:00: Extremadura UD vs Cordoba
10.03. 19:00: Gijon vs Almeria
10.03. 19:00: Gimnastic vs Albacete
10.03. 19:00: Granada CF vs Zaragoza
10.03. 19:00: Lugo vs Reus Deportiu
10.03. 19:00: Malaga vs Osasuna
10.03. 19:00: Mallorca vs R. Oviedo
10.03. 19:00: Rayo Majadahonda vs Alcorcon
10.03. 19:00: Tenerife vs Numancia

Round 30
17.03. 19:00: Albacete vs Extremadura UD
17.03. 19:00: Alcorcon vs Tenerife
17.03. 19:00: Almeria vs Granada CF
17.03. 19:00: Cadiz CF vs Lugo
17.03. 19:00: Cordoba vs Gijon
17.03. 19:00: Las Palmas vs Mallorca
17.03. 19:00: Numancia vs Malaga
17.03. 19:00: Osasuna vs Rayo Majadahonda
17.03. 19:00: R. Oviedo vs Gimnastic
17.03. 19:00: Reus Deportiu vs Dep. La Coruna
17.03. 19:00: Zaragoza vs Elche

Round 31
24.03. 19:00: Cadiz CF vs Cordoba
24.03. 19:00: Dep. La Coruna vs Almeria
24.03. 19:00: Elche vs Alcorcon
24.03. 19:00: Extremadura UD vs Reus Deportiu
24.03. 19:00: Gijon vs R. Oviedo
24.03. 19:00: Gimnastic vs Malaga
24.03. 19:00: Granada CF vs Las Palmas
24.03. 19:00: Lugo vs Albacete
24.03. 19:00: Mallorca vs Zaragoza
24.03. 19:00: Rayo Majadahonda vs Numancia
24.03. 19:00: Tenerife vs Osasuna

Round 32
31.03. 19:00: Albacete vs Tenerife
31.03. 19:00: Alcorcon vs Lugo
31.03. 19:00: Almeria vs Rayo Majadahonda
31.03. 19:00: Cordoba vs Mallorca
31.03. 19:00: Las Palmas vs Elche
31.03. 19:00: Malaga vs Gijon
31.03. 19:00: Numancia vs Granada CF
31.03. 19:00: Osasuna vs Extremadura UD
31.03. 19:00: R. Oviedo vs Dep. La Coruna
31.03. 19:00: Reus Deportiu vs Cadiz CF
31.03. 19:00: Zaragoza vs Gimnastic

Round 33
07.04. 19:00: Alcorcon vs Albacete
07.04. 19:00: Cadiz CF vs Zaragoza
07.04. 19:00: Dep. La Coruna vs Rayo Majadahonda
07.04. 19:00: Elche vs Cordoba
07.04. 19:00: Extremadura UD vs Almeria
07.04. 19:00: Gimnastic vs Numancia
07.04. 19:00: Granada CF vs Malaga
07.04. 19:00: Lugo vs Osasuna
07.04. 19:00: Mallorca vs Reus Deportiu
07.04. 19:00: R. Oviedo vs Las Palmas
07.04. 19:00: Tenerife vs Gijon

Round 34
14.04. 19:00: Albacete vs Elche
14.04. 19:00: Almeria vs Gimnastic
14.04. 19:00: Cordoba vs Lugo
14.04. 19:00: Gijon vs Granada CF
14.04. 19:00: Las Palmas vs Cadiz CF
14.04. 19:00: Malaga vs Extremadura UD
14.04. 19:00: Numancia vs Mallorca
14.04. 19:00: Osasuna vs Dep. La Coruna
14.04. 19:00: Rayo Majadahonda vs Tenerife
14.04. 19:00: Reus Deportiu vs R. Oviedo
14.04. 19:00: Zaragoza vs Alcorcon

Round 35
21.04. 19:00: Albacete vs Las Palmas
21.04. 19:00: Alcorcon vs Malaga
21.04. 19:00: Cadiz CF vs Numancia
21.04. 19:00: Dep. La Coruna vs Extremadura UD
21.04. 19:00: Elche vs Osasuna
21.04. 19:00: Gimnastic vs Gijon
21.04. 19:00: Lugo vs Granada CF
21.04. 19:00: Mallorca vs Rayo Majadahonda
21.04. 19:00: R. Oviedo vs Cordoba
21.04. 19:00: Tenerife vs Almeria
21.04. 19:00: Zaragoza vs Reus Deportiu

Round 36
28.04. 19:00: Almeria vs R. Oviedo
28.04. 19:00: Cordoba vs Zaragoza
28.04. 19:00: Extremadura UD vs Tenerife
28.04. 19:00: Gijon vs Elche
28.04. 19:00: Granada CF vs Gimnastic
28.04. 19:00: Las Palmas vs Lugo
28.04. 19:00: Malaga vs Mallorca
28.04. 19:00: Numancia vs Dep. La Coruna
28.04. 19:00: Osasuna vs Albacete
28.04. 19:00: Rayo Majadahonda vs Cadiz CF
28.04. 19:00: Reus Deportiu vs Alcorcon

Round 37
05.05. 19:00: Albacete vs Numancia
05.05. 19:00: Alcorcon vs Osasuna
05.05. 19:00: Cadiz CF vs Malaga
05.05. 19:00: Cordoba vs Reus Deportiu
05.05. 19:00: Elche vs Rayo Majadahonda
05.05. 19:00: Gimnastic vs Extremadura UD
05.05. 19:00: Lugo vs Almeria
05.05. 19:00: Mallorca vs Gijon
05.05. 19:00: R. Oviedo vs Granada CF
05.05. 19:00: Tenerife vs Las Palmas
05.05. 19:00: Zaragoza vs Dep. La Coruna

Round 38
12.05. 19:00: Almeria vs Elche
12.05. 19:00: Dep. La Coruna vs Cadiz CF
12.05. 19:00: Extremadura UD vs Zaragoza
12.05. 19:00: Gijon vs Lugo
12.05. 19:00: Gimnastic vs Mallorca
12.05. 19:00: Granada CF vs Tenerife
12.05. 19:00: Las Palmas vs Cordoba
12.05. 19:00: Malaga vs R. Oviedo
12.05. 19:00: Numancia vs Alcorcon
12.05. 19:00: Osasuna vs Reus Deportiu
12.05. 19:00: Rayo Majadahonda vs Albacete

Round 39
19.05. 19:00: Albacete vs Granada CF
19.05. 19:00: Alcorcon vs Extremadura UD
19.05. 19:00: Cadiz CF vs Osasuna
19.05. 19:00: Cordoba vs Gimnastic
19.05. 19:00: Elche vs Tenerife
19.05. 19:00: Las Palmas vs Rayo Majadahonda
19.05. 19:00: Lugo vs Dep. La Coruna
19.05. 19:00: Mallorca vs Almeria
19.05. 19:00: R. Oviedo vs Numancia
19.05. 19:00: Reus Deportiu vs Malaga
19.05. 19:00: Zaragoza vs Gijon

Round 40
26.05. 19:00: Almeria vs Alcorcon
26.05. 19:00: Dep. La Coruna vs Mallorca
26.05. 19:00: Extremadura UD vs Lugo
26.05. 19:00: Gijon vs Albacete
26.05. 19:00: Gimnastic vs Elche
26.05. 19:00: Granada CF vs Cadiz CF
26.05. 19:00: Malaga vs Zaragoza
26.05. 19:00: Numancia vs Reus Deportiu
26.05. 19:00: Osasuna vs Las Palmas
26.05. 19:00: Rayo Majadahonda vs Cordoba
26.05. 19:00: Tenerife vs R. Oviedo

Round 41
02.06. 19:00: Albacete vs Malaga
02.06. 19:00: Alcorcon vs Gimnastic
02.06. 19:00: Cadiz CF vs Extremadura UD
02.06. 19:00: Cordoba vs Osasuna
02.06. 19:00: Elche vs Dep. La Coruna
02.06. 19:00: Las Palmas vs Almeria
02.06. 19:00: Lugo vs Tenerife
02.06. 19:00: Mallorca vs Granada CF
02.06. 19:00: R. Oviedo vs Rayo Majadahonda
02.06. 19:00: Reus Deportiu vs Gijon
02.06. 19:00: Zaragoza vs Numancia

Round 42
09.06. 19:00: Almeria vs Albacete
09.06. 19:00: Dep. La Coruna vs Cordoba
09.06. 19:00: Extremadura UD vs Mallorca
09.06. 19:00: Gijon vs Cadiz CF
09.06. 19:00: Gimnastic vs Lugo
09.06. 19:00: Granada CF vs Alcorcon
09.06. 19:00: Malaga vs Elche
09.06. 19:00: Numancia vs Las Palmas
09.06. 19:00: Osasuna vs R. Oviedo
09.06. 19:00: Rayo Majadahonda vs Reus Deportiu
09.06. 19:00: Tenerife vs Zaragoza


* Not all fixtures listed will be streamed live - please check with broadcaster to confirm.


Watch Segunda Division LIVE

18+ | Geo-Restricted | Funded Account or bet placed in last 24 hours required to watch
Gamble Responsibly. See here for terms and conditions.

To add to the In-Play excitement, bet365 stream over 140,000 events live to your PC every year including La Liga 2 and other major soccer leagues and events (sponsored ad)

La Liga Live

Stream Info for Segunda Division
Please note that the Segunda Division stream will have geographic restrictions meaning only viewers in certain locations can watch. This will vary depending on location and Football event you wish to view.

Follow the links above to view Segunda Division coverage and other live Football streams from Osasuna, Granada, Málaga CF, Almeria, Zaragoza in 2019/2020.

© StreamOh - 2019. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy

Important: Please see the stream disclaimer for info on restrictions and terms for viewing Football.